Alle Spiele der A-Liga Staffel I 19/20

1. Spieltag, 05.10.2019SpieleSätze
Erd Nuckels......... : Dc Triple Mix.......  12:6   (22:19)
EDC Bad Sulza 2..... : EDC Bad Sulza 1.....   7:11  (17:27)
Black Bulls......... : Dc Fortuna Gehofen..  12:6   (28:15)
SPIELFREI........... : Dc Eberstedt........

2. Spieltag, 19.10.2019SpieleSätze
Dc Fortuna Gehofen.. : Dc Eberstedt........   8:10  (22:21)
EDC Bad Sulza 2..... : Black Bulls.........   3:15  (31:10)
EDC Bad Sulza 1..... : Dc Triple Mix.......  xx:xx  (xx:xx)
SPIELFREI........... : Erd Nuckels.........

3. Spieltag, 02.11.2019SpieleSätze
Erd Nuckels......... : Dc Fortuna Gehofen..   5:13  (13:28)
Dc Eberstedt........ : EDC Bad Sulza 2.....  13:5   (29:13)
EDC Bad Sulza 1..... : Black Bulls.........  xx:xx  (xx:xx)
SPIELFREI........... : Dc Triple Mix.......

4. Spieltag, 16.11.2019SpieleSätze
Dc Fortuna Gehofen.. : Dc Triple Mix.......  11:7   (23:21)
EDC Bad Sulza 2..... : Erd Nuckels.........   5:13  (26:14)
Black Bulls......... : Dc Eberstedt........  10:8   (25:18)
SPIELFREI........... : EDC Bad Sulza 1.....

5. Spieltag, 30.11.2019SpieleSätze
Erd Nuckels......... : Black Bulls.........  10:8   (21:21)
Dc Triple Mix....... : EDC Bad Sulza 2.....  11:7   (22:17)
Dc Eberstedt........ : EDC Bad Sulza 1.....   5:13  (15:27)
SPIELFREI........... : Dc Fortuna Gehofen..

6. Spieltag, 11.01.2020SpieleSätze
Black Bulls......... : Dc Triple Mix.......   9:9   (22:21)
Dc Eberstedt........ : Erd Nuckels.........  xx:xx  (xx:xx)
EDC Bad Sulza 1..... : Dc Fortuna Gehofen..  13:5   (31:14)
SPIELFREI........... : EDC Bad Sulza 2.....

7. Spieltag, 25.01.2020SpieleSätze
Erd Nuckels......... : EDC Bad Sulza 1.....  xx:xx  (xx:xx)
Dc Triple Mix....... : Dc Eberstedt........   6:12  (20:30)
Dc Fortuna Gehofen.. : EDC Bad Sulza 2.....  11:7   (25:17)
SPIELFREI........... : Black Bulls.........

8. Spieltag, 08.02.2020SpieleSätze
Dc Triple Mix....... : Erd Nuckels.........  10:8   (25:24)
EDC Bad Sulza 1..... : EDC Bad Sulza 2.....   9:9   (25:22)
Dc Fortuna Gehofen.. : Black Bulls.........  12:8   (22:17)
SPIELFREI........... : Dc Eberstedt........

9. Spieltag, 22.02.2020SpieleSätze
Dc Eberstedt........ : Dc Fortuna Gehofen..  12:6   (27:15)
Black Bulls......... : EDC Bad Sulza 2.....  14:4   (29: 9)
Dc Triple Mix....... : EDC Bad Sulza 1.....   4:14  (14:30)
SPIELFREI........... : Erd Nuckels.........

10. Spieltag, 07.03.2020SpieleSätze
Dc Fortuna Gehofen.. : Erd Nuckels.........   8:10  (20:25)
EDC Bad Sulza 2..... : Dc Eberstedt........   4:14  (16:32)
Black Bulls......... : EDC Bad Sulza 1.....   7:11  (17:25)
SPIELFREI........... : Dc Triple Mix.......

11. Spieltag, 21.03.2020SpieleSätze
Dc Triple Mix....... : Dc Fortuna Gehofen..   9:9   (21:20)
Erd Nuckels......... : EDC Bad Sulza 2.....  13:5   (29:15)
Dc Eberstedt........ : Black Bulls.........  xx:xx  (xx:xx)
SPIELFREI........... : EDC Bad Sulza 1.....

12. Spieltag, 04.04.2020SpieleSätze
Black Bulls......... : Erd Nuckels.........  xx:xx  (xx:xx)
EDC Bad Sulza 2..... : Dc Triple Mix.......  xx:xx  (xx:xx)
EDC Bad Sulza 1..... : Dc Eberstedt........  12:6   (26:18)
SPIELFREI........... : Dc Fortuna Gehofen..

13. Spieltag, 18.04.2020SpieleSätze
Dc Triple Mix....... : Black Bulls.........  xx:xx  (xx:xx)
Erd Nuckels......... : Dc Eberstedt........   9:9   (21:21)
Dc Fortuna Gehofen.. : EDC Bad Sulza 1.....  xx:xx  (xx:xx)
SPIELFREI........... : EDC Bad Sulza 2.....

14. Spieltag, 02.05.2020SpieleSätze
EDC Bad Sulza 1..... : Erd Nuckels.........  10:8   (23:20)
Dc Eberstedt........ : Dc Triple Mix.......  xx:xx  (xx:xx)
EDC Bad Sulza 2..... : Dc Fortuna Gehofen..  xx:xx  (xx:xx)
SPIELFREI........... : Black Bulls.........