Einzelwertung 13. Spieltag, 02.05.2020 A-Liga Staffel I

 Platz NameNicknameMannschaftSpieleSätze
1.(1)Heunemann, Tobias      Spieltag &vorEDC Bad Sulza 1.....30:2 (62:11)
2.(2)Stock, Felix                        Erd Nuckels.........30:6 (63:19)
3.(3)Gehlmann, Olaf                      Dc Fortuna Gehofen..27:13(60:38)
4.(4)Lehnert, Kevin                      Black Bulls.........21:10(48:24)
5.(57)Meyer, Florian         Spieltag &vorErd Nuckels.........21:11(48:32)
6.(6)Manes, Ronny           Spieltag &vorBlack Bulls.........20:12(41:30)
7.(7)Heunemann, Klaus                    EDC Bad Sulza 1.....18:12(44:32)
8.(8)Bieling, Oli                        Black Bulls.........18:13(43:33)
9.(11)Adelsberger, Marcus                 Dc Triple Mix.......18:14(44:34)
10.(9)Wölfel, Andreas                     Dc Eberstedt........17:8 (39:21)
11.(10)Gesell, Benjamin                    Dc Fortuna Gehofen..17:23(41:55)
12.(13)Grimmer, Marco                      Dc Triple Mix.......16:6 (28:20)
13.(16)Stiebritz, Ronny                    Dc Eberstedt........16:12(39:30)
14.(12)Hinz, Falco                         EDC Bad Sulza 1.....14:12(33:31)
15.(14)Krumbholz, Robert                   Dc Eberstedt........13:6 (29:19)
16.(17)Grimmer, Wolfgang      Spieltag &vorDc Triple Mix.......13:18(40:43)
17.(15)Hinz, Steven                        EDC Bad Sulza 2.....12:10(30:24)
18.(18)Möller, Mario                       Dc Fortuna Gehofen..12:17(32:37)
19.(19)Eck, Ronny                          Erd Nuckels.........11:17(30:41)
20.(20)Höft Kühn,  Conny      Spieltag &vorEDC Bad Sulza 2.....11:19(25:47)
21.(21)Paternoga, Horst                    Erd Nuckels.........11:21(28:47)
22.(22)Heunemann, Carsten                  EDC Bad Sulza 2.....11:22(33:48)
23.(23)Börner, René           Spieltag &vorDc Fortuna Gehofen..11:23(31:54)
24.(24)Krey, Holger                        EDC Bad Sulza 1.....10:8 (23:19)
25.(25)Schwarz, Roberto                    Black Bulls......... 9:3 (19:9 )
26.(27)Kränke, Dietmar                     Dc Eberstedt........ 9:8 (19:22)
27.(26)Schomburg, Nico        ............ Dc Fortuna Gehofen.. 8:0 (16:1 )
28.(28)Gritzka, Fabian                     Dc Eberstedt........ 8:13(21:30)
29.(39)Lippold, Sirko         Spieltag &vorDc Eberstedt........ 6:5 (15:14)
30.(29)Alber, Jan                          EDC Bad Sulza 1..... 6:6 (14:17)
31.(30)Bock, Michael                       EDC Bad Sulza 1..... 4:0 ( 8:2 )
32.(31)Wölfel, Björn                       Dc Eberstedt........ 4:2 ( 9:6 )
33.(32)Berger, Andre                       EDC Bad Sulza 2..... 4:4 ( 9:10)
34.(33)Trompke, Andre                      Erd Nuckels......... 4:7 (12:18)
35.(34)Rauchfuß, Max                       Dc Triple Mix....... 4:7 (11:11)
36.(35)Feldrappe, Thomas                   EDC Bad Sulza 2..... 4:10(11:22)
37.(36)Bauchrowitiz, Marcel                Black Bulls......... 4:14( 7:28)
38.(37)Christner, Sindy                    EDC Bad Sulza 2..... 4:17(15:37)
39.(38)Riemann, Marko                      Dc Triple Mix....... 3:1 ( 7:4 )
40.(40)Richter, Jens                       Dc Eberstedt........ 3:4 ( 6:9 )
41.(41)Wortha, Robert                      EDC Bad Sulza 2..... 3:7 ( 8:16)
42.(42)Tetzner, Elisabeth                  Dc Triple Mix....... 3:20(12:42)
43.(43)Kammholt, Steve                     Dc Fortuna Gehofen.. 2:2 ( 5:5 )
44.(44)Kallenberg, Daniel                  EDC Bad Sulza 2..... 2:8 ( 4:15)
45.(45)Weh, Mariano                        EDC Bad Sulza 2..... 2:12(10:22)
46.(46)Adelsberger, Franziska              Dc Triple Mix....... 1:0 ( 2:0 )
46.(47)Eichler, Marian                     Dc Eberstedt........ 1:0 ( 2:0 )
48.(48)Knape, Michael                      EDC Bad Sulza 1..... 1:1 ( 2:2 )
49.(49)Meisner, Jürgen                     Dc Fortuna Gehofen.. 1:2 ( 3:5 )
50.(50)Hahn, Jens Uwe                      Erd Nuckels......... 1:3 ( 4:7 )
51.(51)Schneider, Alexander                Dc Eberstedt........ 1:9 ( 6:18)
52.(52)Behr, Cindy                         EDC Bad Sulza 1..... 0:1 ( 1:2 )
53.(53)Bömer, Antja                        Dc Fortuna Gehofen.. 0:1 ( 0:2 )
54.(54)Bauchrowitiz, Mandy                 Black Bulls......... 0:3 ( 2:6 )
55.(55)Schmidt, Juliane                    Black Bulls......... 0:3 ( 1:6 )

Stand: 23.02.2020; 10:15 Uhr